https://visuals.thebradery.com/operations/019f6690-6f3f-7323-9736-1cceedf2159d/visuals/WEB/3d884210-bcb1-42e1-9f3d-1424d75bfca3.jpg

Rime Arodaky

Until 13 October

Estimated delivery between 21 and 26 October

82 products

  • Rime Arodaky

    Galaxy Occasion Dress - White

    1.222,99€ 5.490,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Cara Dress - White

    122,99€ 690,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Patsy Jumpsuit - White

    277,99€ 1.590,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Cosmic Jumpsuit - White

    242,99€ 1.390,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Negin Dress - White

    172,99€ 990,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Alek Ceremony Dress - White

    1.567,99€ 3.690,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Bridget Dress - White

    227,99€ 1.290,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Callie Jumpsuit with Train - White

    637,99€ 1.290,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Nantucket Dress - White

    152,99€ 890,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Baker Dress - White

    172,99€ 990,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Crawford Dress - White

    187,99€ 1.090,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Tatiana Dress - White

    172,99€ 990,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Alya Jumpsuit - White

    227,99€ 1.290,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Joviel Dress - White

    177,99€ 990,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Eclipse Dress - White

    607,99€ 3.890,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Astor Dress - White

    187,99€ 1.090,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Clover Dress - White

    227,99€ 1.290,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Seraph Short Dress - White

    392,99€ 690,00€
  • Aleph Occasion Dress - White
    Rime Arodaky

    Aleph Occasion Dress - White

    817,99€ 3.090,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Selky Dress - White

    137,99€ 790,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Belle D'Un Soir Couture Dress - White

    2.547,99€ 7.490,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Christy Occasion Dress - White

    1.372,99€ 3.290,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Bruni Dress - White

    872,99€ 3.490,00€
  • Rime Arodaky

    Micah Jumpsuit - White

    122,99€ 690,00€

Filter

Size
Product type
Sort

About Rime Arodaky

Rime Arodaky unveils a selection of archive pieces from past collections in an exclusive sale on The Bradery, with discounts of up to 80%. Discover occasion dresses and couture gowns, elegant jumpsuits and refined tops, designed to elevate special moments with a contemporary touch. Every piece is new and authentic, with its provenance guaranteed. Returns are free within 14 days for store credit, or you can get a refund to your bank account for €6.99. A chance to own archive designs at reduced prices, delivered in approximately 10 working days.

Frequently asked questions — Rime Arodaky

What discounts are available on Rime Arodaky pieces during the exclusive sale?

The Rime Arodaky selection offers discounts of up to 80% on all occasion dresses, couture gowns, jumpsuits and tops. All products are new and authentic, with their provenance guaranteed. Returns are free within 14 days for store credit, or you can get a refund to your bank account for €6.99.

What does this Rime Arodaky exclusive sale offer?

This exclusive sale features a selection of Rime Arodaky archive pieces from past collections. Discover occasion dresses and couture gowns, elegant jumpsuits and refined tops, with discounts of up to 80%. Every design is new and authentic, and delivered in approximately 10 working days.

What is the returns policy for Rime Arodaky pieces?

You can return items free of charge within 14 days if you change your mind. Choose a free return for store credit, or a refund to your bank account for €6.99. All pieces are new and authentic, with their provenance guaranteed, and delivery takes approximately 10 working days.

What types of dresses are available in this exclusive sale?

The selection includes occasion dresses and couture gowns from the Rime Arodaky archives. Designed to elevate special moments with a contemporary touch, these pieces are discounted by up to 80%. Every dress is new and authentic, with its provenance guaranteed, and can be returned free of charge within 14 days for store credit.

1M followers!
Tag @thebradery on Instagram to share your best pieces with us!